CLASSEMENT 2011

Semi-Marathon Fabien Camus le 20 mars 2011
21,1 km semi-Marathon  
Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Catégorie Club Temps
1 CREPIEUX ARNAUD M Senior COUREUR DE FOND DU CATEAU 01:12:02
2 LARS XAVIER M Senior STADE SAINT-QUENTINOIS 01:14:15
3 PILOT DIMITRI M Senior AMAAC ALBERT MEAULTE 01:15:18
4 FRICOTTEAUX GILLES M Vétéran 1 DAC REIMS 01:15:28
5 THIEUX GÉRALD M Senior STADE SAINT-QUENTINOIS 01:16:02
6 GUILBERT HERVE M Vétéran 1 RC ARRAS 01:16:39
7 FERNANDES CHRISTOPHE M Senior AMAAC ALBERT MEAULTE 01:17:20
8 HIRON JOHAN M Senior STADE SAINT-QUENTINOIS 01:17:31
9 FRIEDRICH JACQUES M Vétéran 2 FC LAON 01:17:55
10 PUDEPIECE CHRISTOPHE M Vétéran 1 ASG GAUCHY 01:17:56
11 PANNIER STÉPHANE M Senior FC LAON 01:18:47
12 GADENNE VINCENT M Senior AC CHATEAU THIERRY 01:19:17
13 LEQUET CYRILLE M Senior ASG GAUCHY 01:20:28
14 PURNELLE DOMINIQUE M Vétéran 1 FC LAON 01:20:34
15 GERMAIN ERIC M Vétéran 1 FC LAON 01:20:38
16 DELVAL FRÉDÉRIC M Senior STADE SAINT-QUENTINOIS 01:20:40
17 COUTTE JOCELYN M Senior AC HARLY 01:20:49
18 CASTET DIDIER M Vétéran 2 DAC REIMS 01:21:29
19 BAUDREY CHRISTOPHE M Vétéran 1 ASPTT SAINT-QUENTIN 01:21:54
20 OLIVIER HERVÉ M Vétéran 1 AC CHATEAU THIERRY 01:22:04
21 CATROUX SIMON M Senior ASG GAUCHY 01:22:29
22 BAHDAD ESSAID M Vétéran 1 COCAA 01:22:49
23 PARAPEL PHILIPPE M Vétéran 1 DAC REIMS 01:22:53
24 VELLEINE DOMINIQUE M Vétéran 2 FC LAON 01:22:55
25 BOQUET FRANCK M Vétéran 1 CA BELLEU 01:23:08
26 POETTE JEREMY M Senior CAP 21 01:23:29
27 ROSE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M Vétéran 1 ESPRIT RUN 01:23:30
28 SERAFFIN BERTRAND M Vétéran 1 AMAAC ALBERT MEAULTE 01:23:49
29 BECKER YVES M Vétéran 1 ASPTT CHALONS 01:24:03
30 LAPIERE STÉPHANE M Senior PASTEL TRIATHLON 01:24:05
31 DELOFFRE NOHAM M Senior UA CHAUNY 01:24:10
32 CUVILLIER CHRISTOPHE M Vétéran 1 ESC TERGNIER 01:24:18
33 VAURY PASCAL M Vétéran 1 CAP 21 01:24:32
34 AUCAGOS YVAN M Vétéran 1 AMAAC ALBERT MEAULTE 01:24:55
35 FRANCOIS LAURENT M Vétéran 1 DAC REIMS 01:25:04
36 HALLE YANN M Vétéran 1 NL COMPIEGNE 01:25:18
37 ELSLANDER CYRIL M Senior CO TRITH ST LEGER 01:25:19
38 DUJARDIN VINCENT M Senior NL CAUDRY 01:25:30
39  GORA LAURIE F Senior ACFC 01:25:37
40 SOUFFLET STEPHANE M Vétéran 1 AMAAC ALBERT MEAULTE 01:25:41
41 DOYEN EDITH F Vétéran 1 DAC REIMS 01:26:20
42 GRANDIN EDY M Vétéran 1 ASPTT SAINT-QUENTIN 01:26:23
43 BENTEBRA FRANCK M Vétéran 1 NL REIMS 01:27:04
44 RUGGERI ETIENNE M Vétéran 2 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 01:27:08
45 DORÉ FREDERIC M Senior AS SOMMER 01:27:16
46 GRANDJEAN THIERRY M Vétéran 1 AS SOMMER 01:27:17
47 SCHNERB YANN M Vétéran 1 SC BLACOURT 01:27:43
48 GAUTIER FRANÇOIS M Vétéran 1 FC LAON 01:27:46
49 ARAUJO MICHEL M Vétéran 1 ASG GAUCHY 01:27:48
50 PICARD FREDERIC M Senior UA TARBES STADO 01:27:51
51 LELEU DAVID M Vétéran 1 AC CAMBRAI 01:27:56
52 BIENAIME ERIC M Vétéran 1 NL MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 01:28:05
53 GALLAI ARNAUD M Senior UA CHAUNY 01:28:06
54 GOBERT LANDRY M Vétéran 1 COCAA 01:28:15
55 DOYEN GUY M Vétéran 2 STADE SAINT-QUENTINOIS 01:28:32
56 GOBERT EVE F Vétéran 1 STADE SAINT-QUENTINOIS 01:28:35
57 GALLOIS FABRICE M Vétéran 1 EFSRA REIMS 01:28:36
58 CHOQUET CHRISTOPHE M Vétéran 1 TDG SAINT QUENTIN 01:28:42
59 DUFOUR LUDOVIC M Vétéran 1 UA CHAUNY 01:28:48
60 GROGNUZ BRUNO M Vétéran 1 CA BELLEU 01:29:05
61 BOURGALET JEAN-LOUIS M Vétéran 2 DAC REIMS 01:29:22
62 KACZOWKA GRÉGORY M Senior NL FAYET 01:29:26
63 DUBOIS DELPHINE F Senior FC LAON 01:29:30
64 REMACLY EMMANUEL M Vétéran 1 AS SOMMER 01:29:41
65 BOCQUET BRUNO M Vétéran 1 STADE SAINT-QUENTINOIS 01:29:46
66 DUMANGE DAVID M Senior NL BRISSY HAMEGICOURT 01:29:50
67 TERRIEN CHRISTOPHE M Vétéran 1 NL VILLERS SUR FERE 01:29:54
68 BILBAULT PASCAL M Vétéran 1 EFS REIMS A 01:30:02
69 CAPLIER VINCENT M Senior RABE BRETEUIL 01:30:06
70 THERY ANTOINE M Vétéran 2 AMAAC ALBERT MEAULTE 01:30:09
71 BOULME GILLES M Vétéran 1 FC LAON 01:30:14
72 WAROUDE GILLES M Vétéran 1 ASG GAUCHY 01:30:30
73 LEFEVRE PHILIPPE M Vétéran 2 STADE SAINT-QUENTINOIS 01:30:41
74 BONNET OLIVIER M Vétéran 1 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 01:31:06
75 PEREIRA FRANCK M Vétéran 1 UA CHAUNY 01:31:11
76 BABÉ WALTER M Senior AS BLACOURT 01:31:43
77 COMMONT THIERRY M Vétéran 1 NL VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 01:32:00
78 FIGLIUZZI ANTONIO M Vétéran 1 NL BOHAIN EN VERMANDOIS 01:32:01
79 LOHYN SERGE M Vétéran 2 AC MARGNY 01:32:11
80 HAULIN CEDRIC M Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 01:32:14
81 LANGAIGNE CHRISTIAN M Vétéran 1 VERBERIE 01:32:17
82 MARTINEAU JACKY M Vétéran 2 EFS REIMS A 01:32:19
83 SENECHAL ERIC M Vétéran 1 ASG GAUCHY 01:32:24
84 RENAUX LIONEL M Senior CAP 21 01:32:29
85 PAQUET FRANÇOIS M Vétéran 1 NL RIBEMONT 01:32:35
86 GARD PATRICE M Senior NL BETHENY 01:33:31
87 GUEVILLE CHRISTOPHE M Vétéran 1 01:33:32
88 SAQUET FRÉDÉRICK M Senior SUD OISE ATHLETISME 01:33:38
89 MENDES FRANCISCO M Vétéran 1 UA CHAUNY 01:33:39
90 LE DINABEC ALBAN M Senior 01:33:46
91 LAVOREL PATRICE M Vétéran 1 RC CORBIE 01:33:49
92 TOFFIN FRÉDÉRIC M Senior AS BLACOURT 01:33:54
93 DE ARAUJO ALBINO M Vétéran 1 ASG GAUCHY 01:33:57
94 STIENNE SYLVIE F Vétéran 1 EFSRA REIMS 01:34:08
95 RICHET DAVID M Vétéran 1 RUNNING BSN 01:34:08
96 MONTIER PHILIPPE M Vétéran 1 CA BELLEU 01:34:23
97 CHARTON MICHEL M Vétéran 2 EFSRA REIMS 01:34:29
98 VIAL GUILLAUME M Senior STADE SAINT-QUENTINOIS 01:34:45
99 HILLION CHRISTOPHE M Senior ASG GAUCHY 01:34:47
100 VINCENT PASCAL M Vétéran 1 NL SAINT-QUENTIN 01:35:03
101 BUFFET NICOLAS M Senior NL VENETTE 01:35:03
102 RENSON LUDOVIC M Vétéran 1 NL AMIENS 01:35:04
103 VANDERROOST PHILIPPE M Senior NL RIBEMONT 01:35:05
104 CROMMELINE OLIVIER M Vétéran 1 CO TRITH ST LEGER 01:35:11
105 DA FONSECA ANDRE M Vétéran 1 ASG GAUCHY 01:35:32
106 RACINE LAURENT M Vétéran 1 CAP 21 01:35:34
107 SAILLANT THIERRY M Vétéran 1 YVETOT TRIATHLON 01:35:35
108 PELCEF CASSANDRE F Senior CAP 21 01:35:48
109 LEMPERNESSE VINCENT M Senior NL FRESNOY LE GRAND 01:36:03
110 HUMAIN CYRILLE M Vétéran 1 NL SAINT SIMON 01:36:14
111 BOCQUET ANTHONY M Senior VAL DE SOMME 01:36:26
112 COLLOT BENOIT M Vétéran 1 51033 01:36:31
113 MORIAUX JEROME M Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 01:36:41
114 EMERY CHRISTIAN M Vétéran 3 ASPTT SAINT-QUENTIN 01:36:50
115 CARBALLO MANUEL M Vétéran 1 CO TRITH ST LEGER 01:36:54
116 ZOUAOUI AICHA F Senior VAL DE SOMME 01:36:57
117 LOPES CHRISTOPHE M Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 01:36:59
118 PRUD'HOMME JEAN-PIERRE M Vétéran 2 VAL DE SOMME 01:37:00
119 HERTAY VÉRONIQUE F Senior STADE SAINT-QUENTINOIS 01:37:00
120 ROUSSEL CHRISTOPHE M Vétéran 1 NL CAMON 01:37:12
121 BARTOLI OLIVIER M Vétéran 2 VC TERNOIS-VOUËL 01:37:17
122 BAZIN PHILIPPE M Senior ESC TERGNIER 01:37:42
123 CARON NICOLAS M Senior STADE SAINT-QUENTINOIS 01:37:47
124 ETIEN ANTHONY M Senior EMS ATHLETISME 01:37:47
125 CHAMPION LAURENT M Vétéran 2 FC LAON 01:37:49
126 TAMBOURET GILLES M Vétéran 3 FC LAON 01:37:50
127 DELACHAMBRE MICHAEL M Senior VGA COMPIEGNE 01:37:54
128 GALIMAND HERVE M Vétéran 1 EFSRA REIMS 01:37:56
129 HACHEZ FRANCIS M Vétéran 1 ASG GAUCHY 01:38:10
130 DELESTREES EMMANUEL M Vétéran 1 AS HARGICOURT 01:38:14
131 BRAYER NATHALIE F Vétéran 1 STADE SAINT-QUENTINOIS 01:38:18
132 GILLIARD GÉRARD M Vétéran 2 AC CAMBRAI 01:38:20
133 JONNEAUX CHRISTOPHE M Senior SAPEUR POMPIER RIBEMONT 01:38:31
134 PUCHAUX BÉATRICE F Vétéran 1 ASG GAUCHY 01:38:34
135 GRESSIER CHRISTOPHE M Vétéran 1 ASG GAUCHY 01:38:36
136 BESNAULT JEAN PAUL M Senior NL GAUCHY 01:38:43
137 LEGER JEAN FRANCOIS M Senior 01:38:44
138 ROBILLARD PASCAL M Vétéran 1 EFS REIMS A 01:38:48
139 HORN PHILIPPE M Vétéran 1 NL LONGUEIL ANNEL 01:38:49
140 VASSET FRANCIS M Vétéran 2 UA CHAUNY 01:38:53
141 FONTAINE THIERRY M Vétéran 1 EFS REIMS A 01:38:56
142 ACCART PASCAL M Vétéran 2 NL MAUREGNY EN HAYE 01:38:56
143 CHAUCHARD BERTRAND M Vétéran 2 ACPI SAINT-QUENTIN 01:38:58
144 MARGAT PIERRE-ANTOINE M Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 01:39:02
145 MARA DOMINIQUE M Vétéran 1 NL TRELON 01:39:05
146 MIOT FRANCK M Vétéran 1 AC CHATEAU THIERRY 01:39:05
147 DUBUIS PATRICE M Vétéran 2 ASPTT CHALONS 01:39:18
148 LECONTE ADELINE F Senior FC LAON 01:39:21
149 DELAMARRE JACKY M Vétéran 2 UA CHAUNY 01:39:27
150 FONTAINE EMMANUELLE F Senior EFS REIMS A 01:39:33
151 LEFEBVRE GUY M Vétéran 2 CORA SAINT QUENTIN 01:39:36
152 DOUEL MICHEL M Vétéran 3 ASPTT CHALONS 01:39:49
153 LAFARGUE MAXIME M Senior CA BELLEU 01:39:54
154 CHARLOT ERIC M Vétéran 1 ASG GAUCHY 01:39:56
155 PICARD CHRISTOPHE M Vétéran 1 LAGNY OMNISPORTS 01:40:01
156 RICHARD JOEL M Senior NL SOISSONS 01:40:11
157 VILLAIN ARNAUD M Vétéran 1 NL HOMBLIERES 01:40:12
158 TOUSSAINT PASCALE F Vétéran 1 ASPTT CHALONS 01:40:22
159 GRANDIN FABRICE M Vétéran 2 24H EPPEVILLE 01:40:25
160 DABKOWSKI BENOIT M Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 01:40:27
161 CAZÉ CHRISTOPHE M Senior NL BARBEREY ST SULPICE 01:40:40
162 HEUDE MICHAEL M Vétéran 1 CA BELLEU 01:40:53
163 DUCHANGE RAYNALD M Senior NL OULCHY LA VILLE 01:40:55
164 BALIN CHRISTINE F Vétéran 2 FC LAON 01:41:21
165 STOTER VINCENT M Vétéran 1 ACPI SAINT-QUENTIN 01:41:24
166 PIERRE FRANCK M Vétéran 1 NL  CAUMONT 01:41:25
167 BOUDERLIQUE LAURENT M Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 01:41:31
168 FIEVE PASCAL M Vétéran 2 NL VERMAND 01:41:34
169 ALLIOUI SAÏD M Vétéran 1 CORA SAINT QUENTIN 01:41:39
170 BOUSSIN CHRISTIAN M Vétéran 3 EFS REIMS A 01:41:44
171 FLAUTRE VINCENT M Vétéran 2 VAL DE SOMME 01:42:01
172 JONVILLE DIDIER M Vétéran 1 NL AMIENS 01:42:15
173 SELLIE RÉMI M Vétéran 1 NL PERONNE 01:42:21
174 BOUXIN JOEL M Vétéran 3 SPT MOY DE L'AISNE 01:42:27
175 BOMPAYS PATRICK M Vétéran 1 NL MONDESOURT 01:42:33
176 DECHAMPS PATRICE M Vétéran 1 ESC TERGNIER 01:42:37
177 PRINCE NICOLAS M Espoir NL TRELON 01:42:38
178 LAUVERGNE THIERRY M Vétéran 1 NL MONTMACQ 01:42:38
179 DERAM EMMANUEL M Vétéran 1 NL LESDINS 01:42:40
180 THERON LAURENT M Vétéran 1 NL SAINT-QUENTIN 01:42:41
181 FERREIRA JEAN PIERRE M Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 01:42:48
182 KOWALSKI DELPHINE F Senior ACPI SAINT-QUENTIN 01:42:51
183 MAZUR DOMINIQUE M Vétéran 2 STADE SAINT-QUENTINOIS 01:42:53
184 PHILOREAU THIERRY M Vétéran 1 NL ACY 01:42:58
185 BABILOTTE PASCAL M Vétéran 2 PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 01:43:00
186 SERVEL PHILIPPE M Vétéran 1 PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 01:43:02
187 DOURLET NOEL M Vétéran 2 ASPTT CHALONS 01:43:04
188 RENAULT LAURENT M Senior NL BERNES 01:43:09
189 DELSAUX VICTOR M Junior NL BOURLON 01:43:10
190 HOURIEZ STEPHANE M Senior NL FONTAINE NOTRE DAME 01:43:10
191 LEDREUX JOSE M Vétéran 2 VAL DE SOMME 01:43:28
192 BOUCHER MEHDI M Senior NL BOHAIN 01:43:35
193 LABBE REGIS M Vétéran 1 PASS RUNNING 01:43:37
194 FAYOL JEAN PHILIPPE M Senior NL MONTESCOURT LIZEROLLES 01:43:49
195 FRANCOMME MICHEL M Vétéran 4 AMAAC ALBERT MEAULTE 01:43:51
196 LAUER CARLIER CAMILLE F Senior NL NANTERRE 01:43:59
197 DRANSART CORINNE F Vétéran 1 VAL DE SOMME 01:44:12
198 DOUAY SYLVAIN M Senior PROGARD FRANCE 01:44:22
199 FOURNIER BRUNO M Vétéran 1 ACPI SAINT-QUENTIN 01:44:26
200 FRANCELLE HUBERT M Vétéran 3 VAL DE SOMME 01:44:30
201 VILLAIN VERONIQUE F Vétéran 1 ACPI SAINT-QUENTIN 01:44:34
202 BIENCOURT SEVERINE F Senior NL RIBEMONT 01:44:45
203 FOUQUET DELPHINE F Vétéran 1 SPT MOY DE L'AISNE 01:45:02
204 RAGOT GILLES M Vétéran 2 NL QUINCY BASSE 01:45:11
205 GAULUPEAU MARC M Senior NL AIZY JOUY 01:45:19
206 MENTION SÉBASTIEN M Senior NL CHAVONNE 01:45:20
207 LECHEVIN LUDOVIC M Senior NL FONTAINE NOTRE DAME 01:45:24
208 GRAS ALEXANDRE M Senior NL MORCOURT 01:45:31
209 HENO PASCAL M Vétéran 1 PASS RUNNING 01:45:42
210 DUFLOT GUILLAUME M Senior NL PARIS 01:45:48
211 COLNOT CYRIL M Vétéran 1 ACPI SAINT-QUENTIN 01:45:51
212 HUGENTOBLER ERIC M Senior AMIENS UC 01:46:02
213 DAGNICOURT DORIAN M Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 01:46:06
214 GRESPINET PASCAL M Vétéran 1 NL MARQUET 01:46:09
215 LE GRAND JEREMIE M Senior NL CHARENTON LE PONT 01:46:10
216 MARCEL DOMINIQUE M Vétéran 1 NL REMAUCOURT 01:46:15
217 ROLLOT PATRICK M Vétéran 2 EFSRA CE VALEO 01:46:39
218 CATROUX VALÉRIE F Senior NL SAVY 01:46:50
219 ANCEAUX CLAUDE M Vétéran 2 ASPTT CHALONS 01:46:53
220 RAYNAL CHRISTOPHE M Vétéran 1 ASG GAUCHY 01:46:55
221 PATTE PASCAL M Vétéran 1 NL HAM 01:47:35
222 DIVE MARC M Vétéran 2 ACPI SAINT-QUENTIN 01:47:47
223 ROBERT OLIVIER M Vétéran 1 NL LILLE 01:47:50
224 CAIEZ CLAUDE M Vétéran 2 ASG GAUCHY 01:48:06
225 CAUET CLAUDE M Vétéran 1 NL PERONNE 01:48:23
226 MOLLE PASCAL M Vétéran 1 FC LAON 01:48:25
227 LELEU VALERIE F Vétéran 1 NL BOURLON 01:48:28
228 DETHOOR ALEXANDRE M Senior NL MONTESCOURT LIZEROLLES 01:48:35
229 ZLOTY JEAN LUC M Vétéran 2 NL NOINTEL 01:48:41
230 CARANTON BERNARD M Vétéran 2 AMICALE VAL DE SOMME 01:48:48
231 MARECHAL PIERRE M Vétéran 2 NL BOHAIN 01:49:07
232 TARDIEU LAURENT M Vétéran 1 NL SAINT-QUENTIN 01:49:11
233 BOUBERT DAVID M Vétéran 1 NL SAINT-QUENTIN 01:49:17
234 GILLON BRIGITTE F Vétéran 2 VAL DE SOMME 01:49:24
235 HENOCQUE JEAN M Vétéran 2 PASTEL TRIATHLON 01:49:32
236 MOREAU ARNAUD M Vétéran 1 NL LE CATELET 01:49:40
237 CAMET NICOLAS M Senior NL THIEUX 01:49:48
238 HAUET SÉBASTIEN M Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 01:49:53
239 LE BOULAIR MARC M Vétéran 2 NLCARNOY 01:49:56
240 LASSALLE DOMINIQUE M Vétéran 1 VAL DE SOMME 01:50:00
241 DHAINAULT SANDRINE F Vétéran 1 VAL DE SOMME 01:50:01
242 FOUQUET PHILIPPE M Senior SAPEUR POMPIER 01:50:41
243 BELLEMERE THIERRY M Vétéran 1 AMICALE VAL DE SOMME 01:50:52
244 LEBOULANGER DOMINIQUE M Vétéran 2 EFSRA REIMS 01:50:52
245 FAGLAIN THIERRY M Vétéran 2 NL AMIENS 01:50:56
246 TAINE CHRISTOPHE M Senior SAPEUR POMPIER SQ 01:51:02
247 LETEMPLE JEROME M Vétéran 1 NL SAINT-QUENTIN 01:51:03
248 FERCOT JEAN CLAUDE M Vétéran 3 NL SISSY 01:51:04
249 CLIN CHRISTOPHE M Vétéran 1 STADE SAINT-QUENTINOIS 01:51:05
250 AZDAD ALI M Senior AC MARGNY 01:51:12
251 JOLY JEAN PIERRE M Vétéran 2 VAL DE SOMME 01:51:15
252 DUPONT PASCAL M Vétéran 2 NL JUSSY 01:51:31
253 THIERRY MARC M Vétéran 2 ASPTT CHALONS 01:51:36
254 DELERUE ALAIN M Vétéran 1 NL PONT L'EVEQUE 01:51:46
255 LEBRUN GREGORY M Senior NL BOULOGNE LA GRASSE 01:51:50
256 VASSEUR FABRICE M Vétéran 1 NL SAINT-QUENTIN 01:51:51
257 PESANT CHRISTIAN M Vétéran 1 ACPI SAINT-QUENTIN 01:52:05
258 DESCOUVEMONT MICHEL M Senior NL WAVRECHAIN SOUS DENAIN 01:52:19
259 BURONFOSSE ALAIN M Vétéran 2 NL ORIGNY SAINTE BENOITE 01:52:31
260 SOUDE SABINE F Vétéran 2 PASS RUNNING 01:52:36
261 GENTY THIERRY M Vétéran 1 CAP 21 01:53:06
262 POLLEUX MANUEL M Senior SAPEUR POMPIER 01:54:05
263 GARRET JEAN-MICHEL M Vétéran 1 DECATHLON ST-QUENTIN 01:54:23
264 BARREUX PATRICK M Vétéran 1 ACPI SAINT-QUENTIN 01:54:30
265 POISOT YVAN M Senior 01:54:33
266 DELACROIX NATACHA F Senior FC LAON 01:54:44
267 FEILLEE RÉMI M Vétéran 2 NL SAINT-QUENTIN 01:54:46
268 LENGLET CÉDRIC M Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 01:55:25
269 CORBAN JOSEPH M Vétéran 1 NL SAINT-QUENTIN 01:55:47
270 PRINGARDE DIDIER M Vétéran 1 NL AMIENS 01:55:54
271 TINTILLIER SYLVIE F Vétéran 1 VAL DE SOMME 01:56:19
272 FIOLET BEATRICE F Vétéran 1 AMICALE VAL DE SOMME 01:57:36
273 PHILIPPE SYLVAIN M Vétéran 1 VAL DE SOMME 01:57:37
274 MODESTE PATRICK M Vétéran 1 NL GAUCHY 01:57:47
275 GANDIN AGNES F Vétéran 2 EFS REIMS A 01:58:44
276 LALU HERVE M Vétéran 1 CA BELLEU 01:58:51
277 NOURRY BEATRICE F Senior AMICALE VAL DE SOMME 01:58:57
278 JOURDAIN RAPHAEL M Vétéran 1 NL MORVAL 01:59:04
279 GABET CHRISTOPHE M Senior NL LEVERGIES 01:59:10
280 GRENIER NELLY F Vétéran 2 CAP 21 01:59:17
281 BARREUX LAURENT M Vétéran 1 ACPI SAINT-QUENTIN 01:59:54
282 TOCCO SERGINE F Vétéran 1 EFS REIMS A 02:00:04
283 EREMBERT ROLAND M Vétéran 1 EFS REIMS A 02:00:05
284 BERTIN ODILE F Vétéran 1 CAP 21 02:01:05
285 SALACK ISABELLE F Vétéran 2 VAL DE SOMME 02:01:32
286 DARKOWSKI JOELLE F Vétéran 2 NL MAUREGNY EN HAYE 02:02:43
287 GUERIN MARC M Vétéran 3 ASPTT CHALONS 02:03:12
288 BASCOP AURELIEN M Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 02:03:34
289 HARDY VALENTIN M Espoir NL TRELON 02:04:41
290 DAVID DELPHINE F Senior NL CURLU 02:05:28
291 LONGUET CLAUDE M Vétéran 2 NL HERMES 02:06:40
292 DUCROT SANDRA F Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 02:06:44
293 MARA GILLES M Vétéran 2 NL SAINT-QUENTIN 02:06:45
294 NOIZET BERNARD M Vétéran 3 FC LAON 02:06:48
295 PIERRET FREDERIC M Vétéran 1 ASPTT CHALONS 02:08:34
296 CORDIER PATRICK M Vétéran 2 PASS RUNNING 02:09:15
297 POIRE MARIE FRANCE F Vétéran 2 NL LIGNY 02:09:39
298 MARTINEZ PASCAL M Vétéran 1 NL OMIECOURT 02:09:40
299 LEFEVRE JEAN M Vétéran 2 NL SAINT-QUENTIN 02:09:49
300 BUSIN ANGELIQUE F Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 02:11:37
301 DEVINES CAROLE F Vétéran 1 NL CAIX 02:11:55
302 MAHIEUX PHILIPPE M Vétéran 2 NL SAINT-QUENTIN 02:11:57
303 PONS THIERRY M Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 02:12:15
304 JANIN DANIEL M Vétéran 1 ASPTT CHALONS 02:13:38
305 ZOUARI AURELIE F Senior NL LILLE 02:14:42
306 ODOUX MICHELINE F Vétéran 3 US FISMES 02:16:15
307 LECLERCQ LAURENT M Vétéran 1 NL COUCY LE CHATEAU 02:17:13
308 SIROT ERIC M Vétéran 1 NL ST PIERRE DU PERRAY 02:17:27
309 GRAS LAURENT M Vétéran 1 AC HARLY 02:18:18
310 DEFOSSE CYRIL M Senior SAPEUR POMPIER SQ 02:22:42
10 km semi-Marathon  
Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Catégorie Club Temps 
1 COLINET CHRISTOPHE M Senior PCA COLMAR 00:34:03
2 DELACROIX LAURENT M Senior FC LAON 00:34:36
3 LAMOUREUX CHRISTOPHE M Vétéran 1 FC LAON 00:34:52
4 SADDEDINE ALI M Vétéran 1 FC LAON 00:35:30
5 LEMAIRE YANN M Vétéran 1 CAP 21 00:36:43
6 LEFEVRE JÉRÔME M Senior ASMBK 00:36:48
7 LENIN PATRICK M Senior CAP 21 00:36:49
8 LAVOINE MATHIEU M Senior FC LAON 00:37:01
9 MATTIDI CEDRIC M Senior NL ARRAS 00:38:34
10 MARCEL SEBASTIEN M Senior 00:38:41
11 BOUTROUILLE FLORENT M Senior CORA SAINT QUENTIN 00:38:42
12 LEFEVRE SYLVAIN M Vétéran 1 NL HAM 00:39:38
13 BASQUIN GASTON M Vétéran 2 ASG GAUCHY 00:39:54
14 SEVELIN MICHEL M Vétéran 1 ASMBK 00:40:50
15 JANICKI OLIVIER M Senior ASMBK 00:40:51
16 SALLES DOMINIQUE M Vétéran 3 NL HOMBLIERES 00:40:53
17 MINARD FABRICE M Vétéran 1 NL GUISCARD 00:40:55
18 DAVID HERVE M Vétéran 1 24H EPPEVILLE 00:41:08
19 DUCHESNE DENIS M Vétéran 1 ASMBK 00:41:27
20 BARRE CHRISTOPHE M Vétéran 1 FC LAON 00:41:28
21 HANNON JÉRÔME M Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 00:41:41
22 DESAINTFUSCIEN MICHEL M Vétéran 1 00:41:46
23 PREVOT MICHAEL M Senior NL ANIZY 00:41:55
24 PASTISSIER BRUNO M Vétéran 1 CA FRESNOY LE GRAND 00:41:58
25 FRADIN ALEXIS M Senior 24H EPPEVILLE 00:42:17
26 HAUTECOEUR JÉROME M Senior AC HARLY 00:42:28
27 WERY LIONEL M Vétéran 1 ESC TERGNIER 00:42:39
28 DAVENNE ALAIN M Vétéran 1 NL MASNIERES 00:43:13
29 DUMONTROTY FREDERIC M Senior SAPEUR POMPIER 00:43:15
30 LEFEBVRE VÉRONIQUE F Senior FC LAON 00:43:17
31 CAUCHOIS JEROME M Senior US HAM THRIATHLON 00:43:18
32 PAUCHET SEBASTIEN M Senior 00:43:37
33 GOLFIERI CLAUDINE F Vétéran 1 VAL DE SOMME 00:43:43
34 DEPOIX JÉRÉMY M Senior FC LAON 00:43:48
35 DUCROT LUDOVIC M Senior NL AMIENS 00:44:30
36 MESSIERE BENJAMIN M Vétéran 1 S.P.T. MOY DE L'AISNE 00:44:42
37 BERDER YANNICK M Vétéran 2 TRANSPORT HOUTCH 00:44:45
38 BERJOT SEBASTIEN M Senior SAPEUR POMPIER 00:44:46
39 DESFONTAINE FRÉDÉRIC M Vétéran 1 NL MORCOURT 00:45:04
40 DRAPIER DIDIER M Vétéran 1 SPT MOY 00:45:07
41 CORBEAUX JEAN MICHEL M Senior NL CHAUNY 00:45:15
42 HOUTCH HUGUES M Vétéran 1 TRANSPORT HOUTCH 00:45:18
43 NICOLAS JEAN M Vétéran 3 ASMBK 00:45:20
44 DECARREAUX BENOÏT M Vétéran 1 AC HARLY 00:45:34
45 CAUDROY GEOFFREY M Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 00:45:37
46 BEGUIN MATHIEU M Senior NL ETRICOURT 00:45:45
47 MERCIER GAËTAN M Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 00:45:50
48 LAMBERTI BERNARD M Vétéran 1 24H EPPEVILLE 00:46:07
49 WYLLEMAN ERIC M Vétéran 2 NL ANIZY 00:46:13
50 DUMONTROTY MEHDI M Senior SAPEUR POMPIER 00:46:19
51 SZELAG JEAN-MARC M Vétéran 1 NL HOLNON 00:46:20
52 MATTIOLI JEAN MARC M Vétéran 2 NL ARRAS 00:46:24
53 DERVILLE BENEDICTE F Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 00:46:31
54 HANNON JÉNNIFER F Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 00:46:58
55 RIQUET PHILIPPE M Vétéran 1 NL TERGNIER 00:46:59
56 BESNARD DOMINIQUE M Vétéran 2 FC LAON 00:47:08
57 GILLION QUENTIN M Espoir SAPEUR POMPIER 00:47:16
58 ARTHUS JULIEN M Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 00:47:17
59 LANDRE JEAN-JACQUES M Vétéran 1 TRANSPORT HOUTCH 00:47:29
60 DUVAL JACKY M Vétéran 2 CAP 21 00:47:38
61 BIERNAT SYLVIE F Vétéran 1 FC LAON 00:48:02
62 OLIVEIRA JOSÉ M Vétéran 1 NL SAINT-QUENTIN 00:48:03
63 ARTHUS VINCENT M Vétéran 1 NL SAINT-QUENTIN 00:48:28
64 BLEUSE PASCAL M Vétéran 2 COURIR MONT-D'ORIGNY 00:48:38
65 AMANT DAVID M Vétéran 1 CA FRESNOY 00:48:39
66 CAPLIN ROGER M Vétéran 1 ASPTT SAINT-QUENTIN 00:48:44
67 DELACROIX GAELLE F Senior FC LAON 00:49:00
68 YECHE ALEXIS M Senior NL LOVE 00:49:18
69 CARDON EDITH F Vétéran 1 ASG GAUCHY 00:49:35
70 LEJEUNE PATRICK M Vétéran 1 NL PERONNE 00:49:48
71 VARRIER CEDRIC M Senior ASM MAJUSCULE 00:50:01
72 FRENNE RÉGIS M Vétéran 2 ASMBK 00:50:04
73 GOSCINIAK LUC M Vétéran 2 ACPI SAINT-QUENTIN 00:50:06
74 DEBROCK HENRI PAUL M Vétéran 1 ACPI SAINT-QUENTIN 00:50:07
75 BRAILLON DOMINIQUE M Vétéran 1 NL SAINT-QUENTIN 00:50:24
76 CROIZIER AYMERIC M Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 00:50:30
77 FERNANDES FRANCOIS M Senior NL ETAVES ET BOCQUIAUX 00:50:33
78 LEFEVRE HERVÉ M Vétéran 1 CORA SAINT QUENTIN 00:50:38
79 MOHEDANO RÉMY M Senior NL LE RONSSOY 00:50:46
80 FOULON JEAN LOUIS M Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 00:50:50
81 TABARY STÉPHANE M Senior NL LE RONSSOY 00:50:55
82 ABENIA FERNANDO M Vétéran 2 ASMBK 00:51:04
83 TOTET PIERRE M Vétéran 1 NL HAM 00:51:06
84 FLOQUET YVES M Vétéran 2 ASL MORCOURT 00:51:10
85 BERTRAND JEROME M Senior CORA SAINT QUENTIN 00:51:11
86 COLINET PATRICIA F Vétéran 2 CA FOURMIES 00:51:11
87 VERVICK FLORIAN M Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 00:51:17
88 DE ST HILAIRE EMMANUEL M Vétéran 1 NL ROUVROY 00:51:37
89 HOUTCH ALAIN M Vétéran 1 TRANSPORT HOUTCH 00:51:52
90 DECHAUNE CAROLE F Senior ASG GAUCHY 00:52:08
91 PARMENTIER JEREMY M Senior TRANSPORT HOUTCH 00:52:35
92 GOSSELIN LAURENT M Vétéran 1 NL ITANCOURT 00:52:50
93 TAVERNIER MATHIEU M Senior CORA SAINT QUENTIN 00:52:57
94 FREMAUX MARC M Vétéran 1 NL MORCOURT 00:53:02
95 DORE CHARLENE F Senior NL BEMENCOURT 00:53:06
96 DOVALE PHILIPPE M Vétéran 1 CORA SAINT QUENTIN 00:53:19
97 HOBART DEGOUY ISABELLE F Senior 00:53:46
98 MARLIER JEAN-LUC M Vétéran 2 COURIR MONT-D'ORIGNY 00:54:22
99 GRANDIN YVELISE F Vétéran 2 ASPTT SAINT-QUENTIN 00:54:26
100 MERCIER BRUNO M Vétéran 2 NL MENNEVRET 00:54:40
101 DELAPORTE XAVIER M Vétéran 1 NL FONTAINE NOTRE DAME 00:54:41
102 CAUET MARYVONNE F Vétéran 1 NL PERONNE 00:54:54
103 PARIS LAURENT M Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 00:54:57
104 STOTER SANDRINE F Vétéran 1 ACPI SAINT-QUENTIN 00:54:59
105 BLERIOT DELPHINE F Senior NL MARSEILLE 00:55:04
106 MALESIEUX DOMINIQUE M Vétéran 2 NL SAINT-QUENTIN 00:55:06
107 PEREIRA HELDEN M Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 00:55:09
108 LACOMBLEZ SANDRINE F Senior NL AMIENS 00:55:15
109 BOILLEAU XAVIER M Vétéran 1 NL LILLE 00:55:24
110 GENTE MARIE F Senior ASG GAUCHY 00:55:25
111 DELVAUX KARINE F Senior 00:55:26
112 TAVERNIER OLIVIER M Senior 00:56:27
113 ALDAMA MARIE F Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 00:56:33
114 LEQUET ISABEL F Senior LES P'TITS CASTORS 00:56:44
115 VINCENT VIRGINIE F Vétéran 1 NL SAINT-QUENTIN 00:57:54
116 MOREAU JEREMY M Senior NL LEHAUCOURT 00:58:38
117 CARPENTIER CECILE F Espoir NL SAINT-QUENTIN 00:58:44
118 MORGE AMELIE F Senior VGA COMPIEGNE 00:58:52
119 MOREAU JULIE F Senior NL LEHAUCOURT 00:58:59
120 TERPRAUT KARINE F Vétéran 1 NL SAINT-QUENTIN 00:59:55
121 YECHE GREGORY M Senior NL LE VERGUIER 01:00:00
122 PECRIAUX DAVID M Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 01:00:24
123 BRICOUT FREDERIC M Vétéran 1 NL SAINT-QUENTIN 01:00:25
124 HENOCQUE HUGO M Espoir PASTEL TRIATHLON 01:02:48
125 VERSCHAEVE SEVERINE F Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 01:03:00
5km semi-marathon  
Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Catégorie Club Temps
1 CESSIN LUDOVIC M Senior CAP 21 00:15:35
2 MAILLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE M Senior STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS 00:16:07
3 BULLIARD JONATHAN M Cadet EFSRA REIMS 00:16:08
4 BURLET JEAN PIERRE M Vétéran 1 AC HARLY 00:16:35
5 DUVAL ANTOINE M Senior ASG GAUCHY 00:17:20
6 MARTINEAU FRIEDRICH M Cadet ASG GAUCHY 00:17:21
7 DA COSTA MARIO M Vétéran 1 CAP 21 00:17:25
8 BORZINSKI MICHAEL M Senior AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:17:31
9 MAGNIER LAURENT M Vétéran 1 AC CAMBRAI 00:17:43
10 PICOT ANDY M Minime PASTEL TRIATHLON 00:17:53
11 LANCELIN SÉBASTIEN M Senior NL ROUPY 00:17:55
12 GALHAUT MAXIME M Minime ASG GAUCHY 00:17:59
13 MAGNIER RÉMI M Espoir NL BEAUREVOIR 00:18:04
14 GALLAI MATHIEU M Senior NL FARGNIERS 00:18:10
15 LEFEVRE EDDY M Senior T.D G. ST-QUENTIN 00:18:32
16 RODRIGUES DIAMANTINO M Vétéran 3 VAL DE SOMME 00:18:34
17 VINCENT CASSANDRA F Cadet EFSRA REIMS 00:18:39
18 VINCENT FREDERIC M Vétéran 1 EFSRA REIMS 00:18:40
19 GALHAUT JOHANN M Vétéran 1 NL QUESSY 00:18:48
20 GOSSET REMY M Minime NL NEUVILLET 00:19:15
21 PRUNIER ROBIN M Minime NL GRICOURT 00:19:21
22 COQUELET KEVIN M Junior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 00:19:41
23 BAUDIN MORGANE F Junior ASG GAUCHY 00:19:51
24 ALGLAVE SYLVAIN M Senior NL URVILLERS 00:19:58
25 LANDOUZY MATHILDE F Cadet ASG GAUCHY 00:20:10
26 LANDOUZY BRUNO M Vétéran 1 ACPI SAINT-QUENTIN 00:20:11
27 GUIMARES ROSE-MARIE F Vétéran 1 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 00:20:19
28 MAGNIER ANITA F Senior NL BEAUREVOIR 00:20:44
29 NANTIER KEVIN M Cadet AJP SAINT QUENTIN 00:21:03
30 HOPIN ROGER M Vétéran 1 CORA SAINT QUENTIN 00:21:04
31 GRAS LAURENT M Vétéran 1 AC HARLY 00:21:13
32 RUEL AYMERICK M Minime 24H EPPEVILLE 00:21:33
33 FELZINGER CANDICE F Junior STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS 00:21:35
34 ARAUJO DULCE F Senior ASG GAUCHY 00:21:40
35 CERVOISE PATRICK M Cadet AJP SAINT QUENTIN 00:21:41
36 THEATRE MARTIAL M Vétéran 3 ASPTT SAINT-QUENTIN 00:21:51
37 LENIN MATHIEU M Minime CAP 21 00:22:00
38 TANOUX NICOLAS M Senior LUTTE GAUCHY 00:22:16
39 DOUAY SYLVAIN M Cadet 00:22:19
40 CERCUS GEOFFREY M Junior AJP SAINT QUENTIN 00:22:24
41 LESAGE SOLENNE F Minime ASG GAUCHY 00:22:34
42 PAILINE CLARA F Minime ASG GAUCHY 00:22:35
43 VIGUIER BENOÏT M Senior NL SAINT-QUENTIN 00:22:40
44 LELEU NADEGE F Vétéran 1 FC LAON 00:22:51
45 GASSEAU CHRISTOPHE M Vétéran 1 SPORT LOISIRS BARISIS 00:22:55
46 CHOQUET FABRICE M Vétéran 1 NL VERVINS 00:23:10
47 SCHWEITZER CECILE F Senior 24H EPPEVILLE 00:23:11
48 LANGLOIS LAURENCE M Vétéran 1 NL SAINT-QUENTIN 00:23:13
49 PRUNIER GILLES M Vétéran 1 NL GRICOURT 00:23:38
50 DUBOIS SIMON M Espoir SQVB 00:23:45
51 GALHAUT CHRISTIANE F Vétéran 1 ASG GAUCHY 00:24:35
52 LAGUILLIEZ STEPHANE M Vétéran 1 NL URVILLERS 00:24:43
53 STEMPNIAK BRUNO M Vétéran 1 NL HARGICOURT 00:24:49
54 SENECHAL CLOE F Minime ASG GAUCHY 00:24:52
55 RUEL VINCIANE F Junior 24H EPPEVILLE 00:25:01
56 STASIAK CAROLE F Senior CORA SAINT QUENTIN 00:25:25
57 PAYEN ARNAUD M Vétéran 1 CORA SAINT QUENTIN 00:25:26
58 MAZIARZ LUCILE F Espoir NL HOMBLIERES 00:26:01
59 VASSAUX ANTHONY M Junior AJP SAINT QUENTIN 00:26:27
60 GUEVILLE JULIE F Senior 00:26:35
61 PENET KEVIN M Benjamin JC VILLERS HARGICOURT 00:26:38
62 POETTE JEAN PAUL M Vétéran 1 NL HARGICOURT 00:26:39
63 PENET BRUNO M Vétéran 1 JC VILLERS HARGICOURT 00:26:40
64 PENET NICOLAS M Cadet JC VILLERS HARGICOURT 00:26:41
65 HOPIN AMELIE F Espoir AC HARLY 00:26:59
66 VILLAIN LUCIEN M Vétéran 4 CAP 21 00:27:00
67 PITHON ANNE F Vétéran 1 NL SAINT-QUENTIN 00:27:08
68 LECLERCQ PIERRE-LOUP M Minime NL COUCY LE CHATEAU 00:27:23
69 DUBOIS FREDERIC M Vétéran 2 SQVB 00:27:34
70 DARWIN DUBOIS M Vétéran 1 SQVB 00:27:35
71 COURTIN MURIELLE F Senior NL HARGICOURT 00:27:39
72 BERTHE FLORENCE F Senior NL SEBONCOURT 00:27:49
73 PALFROY MELANIE