CLASSEMENT 2007

Semi-marathon "Fabien camus" le 18 mars 2007
Classement

Nom

Prénom

Sexe Catégorie

Club

Temps
1

HOUPPIN

ERIC

M SE

CAP 21

01:12:27
2

THIBAULT

MARC

M SE

VGA COMPIEGNE

01:14:04
3

GUILLE

FRANCK

M SE

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

01:14:04
4

JOUNIAUX

ERIC

M SE

SAINT JUST ATHLETISME

01:16:42
5

LESCARMONTIER

DAVID

M SE

UA CHAUNY

01:17:01
6

COENE

David

M SE

SAINT JUST ATHLETISME

01:17:19
7

FERNANDES

CHRISTOPHE

M SE

ALBERT MEAULTE AREROSPA.AC

01:17:28
8

BECKER

JEAN JACQUES

M V1

STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS

01:17:39
9

DJEMAI

TAHAR

M SE

SAINT JUST ATHLETISME

01:19:42
10

DELMAS

STEPHANE

M SE

NL COMPIEGNE

01:20:22
11

BAUDREY

CHRISTOPHE

M V1

ESC TERGNIER

01:22:07
12

VAURY

PASCAL

M V1

CAP 21

01:22:51
13

FLAMANT

JOEL

M V2

NL URCEL

01:23:01
14

BOUTAUD

GERARD

M V1

NL SAINT QUENTIN

01:23:25
15

DELVAL

Frédéric

M SE

NL SAINT QUENTIN

01:24:02
16

LEPLAT

GUILLAUME

M SE

PASS'RUNNING

01:24:18
17

COUTTE

JOCELYN

M V2

NL SISSY

01:24:26
18

HAMMAM

ALI

M V1

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

01:24:52
19

WAYERE

ARNAUD

M SE

US HAM TRI

01:25:05
20

LECOMTE

Cédric

M SE

NL NEUVILLE

01:25:23
21

FAUQUEMBERGUE

PASCAL

M V2

NL CHARMES

01:25:31
22

PIERRE

GUY

M V2

UA CHAUNY

01:25:47
23

DOYEN

GUY

M V2

STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS

01:26:01
24

TEDESCHI

Pierre

M SE

BEAUVIAS TRI

01:26:13
25

LOYER

Lucien

M SE

BEAUVIAS TRI

01:26:13
26

SOUFFLET

STEPHANE

M SE

ALBERT MEAULTE AREROSPA.AC

01:26:34
27

STOLZ

YANNICK

M V1

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

01:26:47
28

BOUCETTA

JAMEL

M SE

NL SAINT QUENTIN

01:27:40
29

TAVERNIER

OLIVIER

M SE

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

01:28:13
30

FROISSART

Olivier

M SE

PASSION TRI NOYON

01:28:32
31

ROI

VINCENT

M V1

NL Saint Quentin

01:28:58
32

DUVAL

ANTOINE

M ES

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

01:28:59
33

ETIEN

ANTHONY

M SE

UA CHAUNY

01:29:10
34

GOSSET

Jean Marc

M V1

NL HARGICOURT

01:29:14
35

RUFFY

BENOÎT

M SE

NL BRAINE

01:29:21
36

GOBLET

DOMINIQUE

M SE

NL VERNEUIL SOUS COUCY

01:29:21
37

TORRES

RICHARD

M SE

NL JUSSY

01:29:22
38

LANGLOIS

BRICE

M ES

SAINT JUST ATHLETISME

01:29:35
39

LANGLOIS

FABRICE

M V2

SAINT JUST ATHLETISME

01:29:35
40

LENGLET

CHRIS

M SE

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

01:29:37
41

PAYELLE

XAVIER

M SE

UA CHAUNY

01:29:41
42

JULLIEN

DAVID

M SE

RETHEL COURIR

01:29:47
43

VINCENT

Pascal

M SE

NL SAINT QUENTIN

01:30:02
44

BERTHIER

OLIVIER

M SE

NL Plachy

01:31:04
45

LEFEVRE

Jérome

M SE

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

01:31:20
46

CHOQUET

CHRISTOPHE

M V1

FC LAON

01:31:21
47

DELSART

David

M SE

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

01:31:23
48

SENECHAL

ERIC

M V1

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

01:31:26
49

VERON

Didier

M V2

24H NON STOP EPPEVILLE

01:31:30
50

ROUSSEL

CHRISTOPHE

M SE

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

01:31:31
51

MARZIANO

CYRILLE

M V1

NL GUIGNEMICOURT

01:31:33
52

BOCQUET

BRUNO

M V1

E TERRITORIAUX ST-QUENTIN

01:31:39
53

TERRIEN

Christophe

M SE

NL VILLERS / FERE

01:31:44
54

GERVOISE

Maximilien

M SE

AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME

01:32:09
55

GOBERT

EVE JEANNE

F SE

STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS

01:32:28
56

BERNIER

BRUNO

M V1

UNION SAMBRE ATHLETISME

01:32:29
57

BROCHARD

Fabrice

M V1

COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY

01:32:30
58

EMERY

CHRISTIAN

M V3

ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN

01:33:36
59

PRUVOST

Claude

M V1

COS COMPIEGNE

01:33:38
60

MARTIN

Joel

M V1

COS COMPIEGNE

01:33:39
61

GUEGAIN

Luc

M V1

NL GAUCHY

01:33:55
62

ARAUJO

MICHEL

M SE

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

01:34:38
63

CHOPIN

ERIC

M V1

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

01:34:43
64

DESFONTAINE

FREDERIC

M SE

NL SAINT QUENTIN

01:34:52
65

PETIT

Philippe

M V1

NL NEUVILLE ST AMAND

01:34:54
66

COCHET

Philippe

M V1

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

01:35:07
67

DEPRET

PIERRE

M V3

CA FOURMIES

01:35:22
68

GROUSSON

Bruno

M V1

NL MARLY

01:35:43
69

PORTAIS

HUBERT

M V1

NL CUFFIES

01:35:45
70

BOITEL

RAPHAEL

M SE

NL COMPIEGNE

01:35:54
71

HACHET

XAVIER

M V1

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

01:36:00
72

CHARLOT

ERIC

M V1

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

01:36:05
73

GROULARD

LAURENT

M SE

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

01:36:07
74

LOHYN

SERGE

M V2

ATHLETIC CLUB DE MARGNY LES CO

01:36:07
75

VILLAIN

FERNAND

M V3

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

01:36:24
76

FOUQUE

XAVIER

M SE

DSL SAINT OUEN

01:36:25
77

DECARRIERE

ALAIN

M V2

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

01:36:40
78

LEFEBVRE

GUY

M V1

PASS'RUNNING

01:36:43
79

RACINE

LAURENT

M V1

CAP 21

01:37:09
80

HAMMOUTI

HAMIDA

M V1

NL FEIGNIES

01:37:22
81

ALONSO

PHILIPPE

M V1

PASS'RUNNING

01:37:23
82

LEFEBVRE

VERONIQUE

F SE

FC LAON

01:37:25
83

FRANCOMME

MICHEL

M V3

ALBERT MEAULTE AREROSPA.AC

01:37:28
84

BARRE

PATRICK

M V1

NL Gauchy

01:37:34
85

KROCIEL

FREDERIC

M SE

SAINT OUEN DSL

01:37:36
86

PERNEL

FREDERIC

M V1

DSL Saint Ouen

01:37:37
87

DAMBRIN

THIERRY

M V1

AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME

01:37:39
88

LE HENRY

Jean Luc

M V1

NL MAISONS ALFORT

01:37:44
89

LESUEUR

JACKY

M V1

01:37:52
90

GRAIN

PASCAL

M V1

US HAM TRI

01:37:55
91

GUILLE

ROGER

M V2

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

01:38:04
92

DIVE

MARC

M V1

NESTLE FRANCE

01:38:10
93

MEUREE

Cédric

M SE

01:38:23
94

VASSET

FRANCIS

M V2

UA CHAUNY

01:38:25
95

NEBLING

VINCENT

M SE

LES FOULEES FLESSELOISES

01:38:31
96

CARLE

ERIC

M V1

LES FOULEES FLESSELOISES

01:38:34
97

CORDELLA

Fabrice

M V1

POLICE BOUFFEMONT

01:38:44
98

LAMBERT

Thierry

M V2

VGA COMPIEGNE

01:38:50
99

CARDOT

PHILIPPE

M V2

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

01:38:51
100

PHILIPPE

SYLVAIN

M SE

AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME

01:38:54
101

BLONDEAU

DANY

M V1

NL COLFONTAINE

01:39:03
102

PUCHAUX

BEATRICE

F V1

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

01:39:04
103

BOUDOT

GERARD

M V1

PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB

01:39:25
104

BARRAS

BERTRAND

M V1

NL FERE EN TARDENOIS

01:40:01
105

FAVRESSE

Gail

M SE

NL LILLE

01:40:03
106

DUCORNET

Claude

M V2

NL FONSOMME

01:40:11
107

ZARAA

Abdel

M SE

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

01:40:14
108

FONDEMENT

PASCAL

M V2

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

01:40:18
109

CORBEAU

Francois

M SE

LAINIERE DE PICARDIE

01:40:22
110

BEAURIN

Didier

M V1

AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME

01:40:49
111

KERSANTE

MARYLENE

F V2

AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME

01:40:57
112

VILLAIN

ARNAUD

M SE

NL Homblières

01:41:07
113

GLATZ

DIDIER

M V1

LES FOULEES FLESSELOISES

01:41:14
114

BALAVOINE

HERVE

M V1

ACA BEAUVAIS

01:41:23
115

VILLAIN

JEAN-LUC

M V1

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

01:41:49
116

PARMENTIER

Aurélien

M ES

POMPIERS ST QUENTIN

01:41:53
117

SOUDET

JEAN LUC

M SE

SAINT JUST ATHLETISME

01:41:59
118

PARMENTIER

Jean Noel

M V2

POMPIERS ST QUENTIN

01:42:03
119

VASSEUR

ERIC

M V1

NL PONTRUET

01:42:06
120

COUTURIER

GERARD

M V1

NL SAINT PAUL

01:42:23
121

CACHEUX

FREDERIC

M V1

STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS

01:42:25
122

BOURDIN

ROLAND

M V1

ETOILE SPORTIVE LES SEMELLES FUMANTES

01:42:37
123

FOSSAERT

LUC

M SE

NL GUISY

01:42:39
124

BUJON

Delphine

F SE

XVE ATHLETIC CLUB

01:42:51
125

OGNIER

GUY

M V2

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

01:42:51
126

ALEMANNO

EMMANUEL

M V1

NL VAUX ANDIGNY

01:42:52
127

JOLY

Jean Michel

M V1

NL SAINT QUENTIN

01:42:59
128

LERCHE

SABINE

F V1

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

01:43:01
129

LERCHE

JEAN CLAUDE

M V2

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

01:43:02
130

BOUDEAU

CHRISTOPHE

M V1

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

01:43:25
131

FALENTIN

MARC

M V1

NESTLE FRANCE

01:43:33
132

BABILOTTE

Pascal

M V1

NL HARLY

01:44:02
133

DUPUIS

AURELIEN

M SE

NL AMIENS

01:44:03
134

TASSIN

JÉROME

M SE

NL FERE EN TARDENOIS

01:44:32
135

DUMONT

Eric

M V1

US HAM TRI

01:44:41
136

BRISON

Arnaud

M SE

NL FIEULAINE

01:44:49
137

PIERIN

JEAN-RENE

M V2

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

01:45:11
138

MASSON

CHRISTIAN

M V2

NL Amiens

01:45:26
139

CHOPIN

DAVID

M SE

NL SAINT QUENTIN

01:45:41
140

TOUSSAINT

SERGE

M V2

RUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE

01:45:59
141

MARALDO

Maxime

M SE

NL LYS LES LANNOY

01:46:09
142

BEAUBOIS

Xavier

M V1

COURIR A GRAVELINES

01:46:16
143

BOQUET

VINCENT

M SE

NL AMIENS

01:46:20
144

BRUYER

Jean Marc

M V3

NL SAINT QUENTIN

01:46:25
145

CARDON

PHILIPPE

M SE

AS MBK

01:46:26
146

CUVILLIER

DIDIER

M V1

SPORT POUR TOUS MOY DE L'AISNE

01:46:30
147

FAUCON

JACQUES

M V3

CA FRESNOY LE GRAND

01:46:36
148

COLINET DEBOFFE

BEATRICE

F SE

CA FRESNOY LE GRAND

01:46:40
149

COLINET

JEAN PIERRE

M V1

DEFI TRI MONTDIDIER

01:46:40
150

DUBREUIL

Dominique

M V1

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

01:46:41
151

CAMILLERI

DENIS

M V2

NL GUISCARD

01:47:15
152

DUBOIS

Michel

M V2

COURIR A HOMBLIERES

01:47:29
153

DUBOIS

ANNE MARIE

F V2

COURIR A HOMBLIERES

01:47:30
154

CARDON

YVES

M V1

GAUCHY TC

01:48:00
155

LEJEUNE

JEAN-THIERRY

M SE

NL Saint Simon

01:48:08
156

ALGLAVE

Roger

M V1

POMPIERS SERAIN

01:48:18
157

DERMONT

JACQUES

M V3

AS MBK

01:48:25
158

DUBOIS

LAURENT

M SE

NL GUIGNEMICOURT

01:48:40
159

BECQUART

DAMIEN

M V1

NL CLACY ET THIERRET

01:49:12
160

PICARD

CHRISTOPHE

M SE

NL OGNOLLES

01:49:13
161

MARECHAL

PIERRE

M V1

NL Bohain en Vermandois

01:49:15
162

LEFEVRE

FABIEN

M SE

NL REIMS

01:49:25
163

BERTHELEMY

CHRISTOPHE

M SE

NL REIMS

01:49:29
164

BARTHELEMY

ALAIN

M V1

NL REIMS

01:49:38
165

DEVOS

OLIVIER

M SE

NL AMIENS

01:49:40
166

GENTY

THIERRY

M V1

CAP 21

01:49:50
167

AUBRY

ANNE

F V1

AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME

01:49:56
168

BLEUSE

PASCAL

M V2

COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY

01:50:01
169

LAPIERE

Bernard

M V3

NL ETAVES

01:50:19
170

PARIS

Frédéric

M V1

24H NON STOP EPPEVILLE

01:50:39
171

CARDON

EDITE

F SE

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

01:51:01
172

ROUSSEAU

Didier

M V2

POMPIERS SERAIN

01:51:38
173

MALLOW

Régis

M V1

NL AUDIGNY

01:51:40
174

PLEWKA

Cordine

M SE

NL LIEVIN

01:51:42
175

ROUSSILLON

MARIE ALICE

F V1

STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS

01:51:47
176

LAZURE

DOMINIQUE

M V1

NL GUIGNEMICOURT

01:51:48
177

ESSIQUE

Francois

M V1

AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME

01:51:56
178

KERGADALLAN

OLIVIER

M V1

NL GUIGNEMICOURT

01:52:01
179

DUFLOT

Guillaume

M SE

01:52:15
180

SOUDE

Sabine

F V2

PASS RUNNING

01:52:16
181

GOSCINIAK

LUCIEN

M V2

JA MELESSE

01:52:17
182

LENTE

GILLES

M V1

SPORT POUR TOUS MOY DE L'AISNE

01:52:20
183

TINTELLIER

MARIE

F SE

BEAUVIAS TRI

01:52:24
184

DUCROT

Sandra

F SE

NL MAUREGNY EN HAYE

01:52:38
185

ACCART

PASCAL

M V1

NL MAUREGNY EN HAYE

01:52:39
186

FIQUET

JOEL

M V1

NL RIBEMONT

01:52:41
187

POULAIN

DANIEL

M V2

NL NOUVION

01:53:23
188

ROBIN

Gisele

F V3

AC CAUFFRY LIANCOURT RANT LAIG

01:53:45
189

GRAS

LAURENT

M SE

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

01:53:56
190

MODESTE

Patrick

M V1

POLICE ST QUENTIN

01:54:23
191

HENOCQUE

JEAN

M V1

NL SAINT QUENTIN

01:55:09
192

HACHET

ANNICK

F V1

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

01:55:58
193

CHILLIEZ

MARTINE

F V2

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

01:56:17
194

JUDAS

CLAUDE

M V3

AS CANNECTANCOURT

01:56:18
195

JANOWSKI

Laurent

M SE

NL SOREL

01:57:08
196

SENECHAL

SABINE

F V1

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

01:57:12
197

PANICO

JEAN FRANCOIS

M V2

CAP 21

01:57:17
198

COLIN

Nicole

F V1

NL ESMERY HALLON

01:57:43
199

DEMAREZ

FRANCIS

M V4

CAP 21

01:57:49
200

BREE

DOMINIQUE

M V2

CAP 21

01:57:50
201

MAZUR

DOMINIQUE

M V2

STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS

01:58:16
202

FICHOU

DIDIER

M V1

NL SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS

01:59:39
203

BESENGEZ

DAVID

M SE

NL VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ

01:59:40
204

FOUCAUT

Emile

M SE

NL VERVINS

01:59:50
205

BEAUVAIS

BENOIT

M V1

NL Attilly

02:00:15
206

DELPLANQUE

THOMAS

M SE

NL ITANCOURT

02:00:23
207

COURTOIS

Philippe

M V2

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

02:00:29
208

KRESAC

Eric

M V1

NL MORCOURT

02:00:46
209

CAUBERE

JEAN

M V3

NL Champs

02:00:48
210

DUPOUY

Christophe

M V1

NL PLOUGASTEL

02:00:50
211

VIEL

Emmanuel

M SE

NL FONTAINE LES CLERCS

02:00:53
212

DUMLER

Yvette

F V2

NL SAINT QUENTIN

02:00:54
213

FOUQUET

DENIS

M V2

NL SAINT QUENTIN

02:00:59
214

GARRET

MARIE-THERESE

F SE

DECATHLON

02:01:38
215

VIELLARD

Eric

M SE

NL SAINT QUENTIN

02:01:49
216

HEURTEUX

Valérie

F SE

NL GUISCARD

02:03:13
217

BONY

PATRICK

M V2

NL SAINT QUENTIN

02:03:24
218

DUPONT

GERARD

M V2

NESTLE FRANCE

02:03:25
219

DEBOVES

GERARD

M V1

LES DIESELS

02:03:28
220

LESUEUR

Carole

F V1

LES DIESELS

02:03:29
221

PAYART

MARYSE

F V1

LES DIESELS

02:03:30
222

DEBONNE

CELINE

F SE

NL MONTBREHAIN

02:04:14
223

DUBOIS

Jean Marc

M V2

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

02:04:15
224

LEPETRE

Régis

M V2

NL SAINT QUENTIN

02:04:34
225

GARRET

JEAN-MICHEL

M V4

NL MONTBREHAIN

02:04:42
226

POYART

Pierre

M SE

NL SAINT QUENTIN

02:05:02
227

DAULT

ERIC

M V1

DSL SAINT OUEN

02:05:13
228

KOGUT

MARTINE

F V1

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

02:05:14
229

BOULIEZ

Frédéric

M V1

NL MAUBEUGE

02:05:15
230

BLAUWART

Jean Pierre

M V3

US HAM TRI

02:05:22
231

POETTE

JEAN-PAUL

M SE

NL HARGICOURT

02:08:54
232

PENET

Bruno

M SE

02:08:56
233

BARREUX

PATRICK

M V1

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

02:09:03
234

POLLEUX

Manuel

M SE

POMPIERS CHAUNY

02:09:14
235

LANGLET

SYLVAIN

M SE

NL CHAUNY

02:09:15
236

PIGNE

Aurore

F JU

SQBB BASKET

02:10:23
237

SIMIZ

Fabiano

M V1

COMPIEGNE TRI

02:10:30
238

BRAURE

JEAN CHARLES

M SE

NL AMIENS

02:10:59
239

LABORDE

PATRICE

M SE

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

02:11:21
240

FORESTE

SEBASTIEN

M SE

ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN

02:19:44
241

LEJEUNE

Laurent

M V1

NL Amiens

02:31:26

 

Semi-marathon "Fabien Camus" le 5 km le 18 mars 2007

Classement

Nom

Prénom

Sexe Catégorie

Club

Temps
1

DUMONT

Arnaud

M SE

DECATHLON ST QUENTIN

00:16:18
2

THIEUX

Gérald

M SE

NL CONDREN

00:16:31
3

LAGARDE

Vivien

M JU

STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS

00:17:11
4

ROBERT

Mickael

M CA

CA FRESNOY LE GRAND

00:17:17
5

BARBANCON

Damien

M SE

ES MONTCORNET

00:17:53
6

BOUCHER

Mehdi

M JU

POMPIERS BOHAIN

00:18:02
7

PASCAL

Alain

M V2

SPT MOY DE L'AISNE

00:18:07
8

FOURNIER

Laurent

M V1

ESC TERGNIER

00:18:14
9

BAZIN

Philippe

M SE

UA CHAUNY

00:18:17
10

FERRATA

SÉBASTIEN

M SE

COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY

00:18:18
11

LEFEVRE

Eddy

M SE

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

00:18:23
12

LECAREUX

Benjamin

M SE

UA CHAUNY

00:18:34
13

HUBEAU

Patrick

M SE

CRS 21

00:18:45
14

FLAMANT

Joel

M SE

RC MOY DE L'AISNE

00:18:59
15

DOLLE

Damien

M ES

STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS

00:19:12
16

ROBERT

Fabrice

M SE

CA FRESNOY LE GRAND

00:19:13
17

HACHET

FRANCIS

M SE

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

00:19:16
18

CORTEYS

Sébastien

M SE

UA CHAUNY

00:19:20
19

DOLIQUE

Aurélien

M ES

NL BOHAIN

00:19:23
20

CHEVALIER

FREDERIC

M V1

NL Grugies

00:19:25
21

HERBIN

Sylvain

M SE

TRANSPORT HOUTCH

00:19:27
22

SLUSARCSYK

PHILIPPE

M V2

ATHLETISME SPORT EPPEVILLE

00:19:28
23

HOUTCH

Hugues

M V1

TRANSPORT HOUTCH

00:19:35
24

BON

STEPHANE

M SE

NL ANNOEULLIN

00:19:38
25

NICOLAS

JEAN

M V2

AS MBK

00:19:38
26

EL KADDAOUI

Tarik

M CA

STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS

00:19:39
27

PARTHONNAUD

Jerome

M V1

NL SAINT QUENTIN

00:19:40
28

JOURNOT

Raphael

M CA

LES DIESELS

00:19:54
29

BRUTTE

Jerome

M SE

NL QUESSY

00:20:02
30

HUGUES

Régis

M V1

SPT MOY DE L'AISNE

00:20:02
31

SZALAI

Nicolas

M SE

KARATE

00:20:04
32

ELQESSOUAR

Abdel

M SE

NL MARGNY

00:20:07
33

SAIDI

Kamel

M SE

TRANSPORT HOUTCH

00:20:19
34

CAIEZ

Claude

M V1

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

00:20:22
35

HALIPRE

DANIEL

M V1

TRANSPORT HOUTCH

00:20:34
36

WILBERT

Fréderic

M SE

NL JONCOURT

00:20:44
37

LEROY

Denis

M V4

CANOE KAYAK ST QUENTIN

00:20:52
38

HRIMA

Abderrazak

M V1

NL SAINT QUENTIN

00:20:53
39

MASCAUT

DAVID

M SE

TRANSPORT HOUTCH

00:20:57
40

CAMUS

Olivier

M CA

AS MBK

00:20:59
41

LANDRE

JEAN JACQUES

M V1

TRANSPORT HOUTCH

00:21:13
42

MAHU

ANDRE

M V2

CA FRESNOY LE GRAND

00:21:14
43

TARDIEU

Laurent

M V1

CANOE KAYAK ST QUENTIN

00:21:22
44

COCU

Kevin

M MI

POMPIERS ST QUENTIN

00:21:24
45

DUMAND

Pascal

M V1

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

00:21:25
46

DESGRIPPES

Lionel

M SE

POMPIERS CHAUNY

00:21:29
47

PITOIS

Pascal

M V4

UA CHAUNY

00:21:31
48

LEUZY

Benjamin

M MI

CENTRE SECOURS ST QUENTIN

00:21:34
49

BAUDIN

MORGANE

F MI

DEFI TRI MONTDIDIER

00:21:39
50

GRANDIN

Marc

M V1

JOGGING CLUB LA CAPELLE

00:21:46
51

ARTHUS

Vincent

M SE

NL SAINT QUENTIN

00:21:47
52

FOURNIER

Bruno

M SE

NL SAINT QUENTIN

00:21:48
53

ROBERT

Vincent

M SE

NL SAINT QUENTIN

00:21:50
54

PLANTAVIN

Cyril

M SE

NL SAINT QUENTIN

00:21:52
55

MARET

Jonathan

M CA

NL SAINT QUENTIN

00:21:58
56

LEDAUPHIN

Alexis

M SE

CAP 21

00:22:07
57

DELCOURT

Antoine

M MI

STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS

00:22:11
58

DELCOURT

Marc

M V1

NL SAINT QUENTIN

00:22:12
59

STOOPS

Matthieu

M V4

NL BEAURAIN

00:22:16
60

HERIN

Valérie

F SE

SPT MOY DE L'AISNE

00:22:22
61

HERIN

Bernard

M SE

SPT MOY DE L'AISNE

00:22:23
62

LEFEVRE

Cédric

M MI

NL Essigny le Grand

00:22:57
63

VAROQUEAUX

Martial

M SE

NL VERMAND

00:23:10
64

LEFEVRE

Jean

M V1

NL Essigny le Grand

00:23:16
65

DELESTRES

David

M SE

SQBB BASKET

00:23:31
66

MOHA

Ouichoua

M V2

AS MBK

00:24:16
67

HOUTCH

Alain

M V1

TRANSPORT HOUTCH

00:24:20
68

OBLET

Cédric

M ES

GENDARMERIE

00:24:37
69

GAUCI

Stéphane

M SE

NL SAINT QUENTIN

00:24:50
70

CARPENTIER

Stéphane

M CA

NL AVESNELLES

00:25:04
71

DUBOIS

Marie

F MI

CA FRESNOY LE GRAND

00:25:05
72

TUMUSHIME

Consolée

F ES

FOYER LAIQUE VOLLEY ST QUENTIN

00:25:11
73

FIEVE

Pascal

M V1

NL VERMAND

00:25:13
74

MASCAUT

Mickael

M SE

TRANSPORT HOUTCH

00:25:15
75

BABILOTTE

Jordan

M MI

NL HARLY

00:25:28
76

DUBOIS

Valentin

M MI

BLUE HOLIDAYS

00:25:29
77

COLINET

Béatrice

F SE

NL AVESNELLES

00:25:34
78

BON

CHANTAL

F SE

NL ANNOEULLIN

00:25:54
79

LEFEVRE

CHANTAL

F V1

NL Essigny le Grand

00:26:17
80

DONZE

Mickael

M SE

NL SAINT QUENTIN

00:26:25
81

DANGUILLAUME

Jean Pierre

M V2

NL HARLY

00:26:26
82

BON

Pascal

M V1

SPT MOY DE L'AISNE

00:26:31
83

MATHIAS

Frederic

M V1

ACPI SAINT QUENTIN

00:26:40
84

MALESIEUX

Dominique

M V2

NL SAINT QUENTIN

00:27:15
85

CARÉ

Marceau

M V4

NL ATTILLY

00:27:28
86

MACAREZ

Kevin

M MI

SAINT QUENTIN NATATION

00:27:30
87

ROVELAS

Pauline

F MI

OTHIS ROLLER

00:27:47
88

ROY

CELINE

F ES

NL SAINT SIMOM

00:27:58
89

GRANDIN

Marie Pascale

F V1

JOGGING CLUB LA CAPELLE

00:28:13
90

DUBOIS

Frédéric

M V2

FOYER LAIQUE VOLLEY ST QUENTIN

00:28:22
91

DOUBLOT

Laurent

M SE

NL GAUCHY

00:28:28
92

LEJEUNE

Sylvie

F SE

NL SAINT SIMON

00:28:32
93

DUBOIS

Clément

M JU

FOYER LAIQUE VOLLEY ST QUENTIN

00:28:43
94

CALONNE

Guillaume

M MI

BLUE HOLIDAYS

00:28:45
95

DIA

Dibril

M MI

BLUE HOLIDAYS

00:28:46
96

MARET

Stéphanie

F MI

NL SAINT QUENTIN

00:28:47
97

DENIS

Laurent

M V1

MUNICIPAUX ST QUENTIN

00:29:19
98

DUBOIS

Le Chient

M SE

FOYER LAIQUE VOLLEY ST QUENTIN

00:29:48
99

DUBOIS

Christine

F V1

FOYER LAIQUE VOLLEY ST QUENTIN

00:29:50
100

DUCARRE

Claudie

F V1

IME HOLNON

00:29:54
101

HARANT

Nicolas

M SE

CANOE KAYAK ST QUENTIN

00:29:55
102

REMONT

Jennifer

F JU

NL SAINT QUENTIN

00:29:56
103

DUCARRE

Francois

M V2

IME HOLNON

00:30:08
104

LANDA

Teddy

M MI

BLUE HOLIDAYS

00:30:14
105

GRATPANCHE

Melvin

M MI

NL CAUDRY

00:32:43
106

LEGRAND

Isabelle

F SE

NL ITANCOURT

00:33:04
107

SAUZOT

Christian

M V2

TRANSPORT HOUTCH

00:33:15
108

GEORGE

Etienne

M V1

TRANSPORT HOUTCH

00:33:17
109

CAPLAIN

Philippe

M V1

TRANSPORT HOUTCH

00:33:18

 


CLASSEMENT 2006

Semi-marathon Fabien Camus le 19 mars 2006
Classement

Nom

Prénom

Sexe Licence

Catégorie

Club

Temps
1

GUILLE

FRANCK

M

Senior

ACPI ST QUENTIN

01:11:35
2

BECKER

JEAN JACQUES

M 775215

Vétéran 1

STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS

01:18:13
3

CAILLIAU

Yannick

M

Senior

AS MBK

01:18:13
4

BIEL

HUGUES

M FSGT

Senior

HAC 59

01:19:43
5

TOBO

Gianni

M 59116986

Vétéran 1

SAPEURS POMPIERS AMIENS

01:19:54
6

POTELLE

ALAIN

M

Senior

NL COMPIEGNE

01:20:08
7

PARZYBUT

GUILLAUME

M

Senior

NL COMPIEGNE

01:20:09
8

LASSON

JACQUES

M

Vétéran 1

NL SAINT QUENTIN

01:20:18
9

MOREAU

LAURENT

M 665885

Senior

ATHLETIC CLUB DE MARGNY LES CO

01:20:35
10

DUPONTRUET

JEAN LUC

M 372218

Vétéran 1

AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME

01:20:46
11

HIRON

JOHAN

M 622247

Senior

CAP 21

01:21:59
12

BOUTAUD

GERARD

M

Vétéran 1

CPAM ST QUENTIN

01:22:25
13

HENRION

PATRICK

M 984690

Vétéran 1

ACCM

01:22:39
14

MAILLET

MARC

M 563032

Senior

STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS

01:23:09
15

VAURY

PASCAL

M 432919

Vétéran 1

CAP 21

01:23:35
16

DOYEN

GUY

M 814133

Vétéran 2

STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS

01:24:09
17

PUDEPIECE

CHRISTOPHE

M ??????

Senior

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

01:24:35
18

SZYMANIAK

ALAIN

M 725253

Vétéran 1

NOUVEAU SAEC

01:24:54
19

BISERTE

JEAN LOUIS

M 789887

Vétéran 1

CAP 21

01:25:04
20

WAYERE

ARNAUD

M 30154568947

Senior

TRIATHLON VS HAM TRIATHLON

01:25:06
21

BOCQUET

BRUNO

M

Vétéran 1

E TERRITORIAUX ST-QUENTIN

01:25:08
22

WASYKULA

REGIS

M 941210

Vétéran 2

CAP 21

01:25:13
23

PETISCO

STEPHANE

M FFTRI

Senior

CC TRI ST SAULVE

01:25:15
24

LANCELIN

SEBASTIEN

M 175517

Senior

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

01:25:29
25

DUPONT

XAVIER

M 105704

Vétéran 1

NOUVEAU SAEC

01:25:38
26

DELONGCHAMPS

FRANCK

M 220459

Vétéran 1

ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN

01:25:44
27

MENGUAL

PHILIPPE

M 519874

Vétéran 1

ASO

01:26:05
28

SABLAIN

EDDY

M 421424

Vétéran 2

ESC TERGNIER

01:26:19
29

HILLION

CHRISTOPHE

M 476528

Senior

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

01:26:31
30

WOJTKOWIAK

PASCAL

M 607235

Vétéran 1

NOUVEAU SAEC

01:26:44
31

COUTTE

Jocelyn

M

Senior

NL SISSY

01:26:58
32

ARAUJO

MICHEL

M 704446

Senior

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

01:26:59
33

HACHET

XAVIER

M 514952

Senior

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

01:27:15
34

HAMMAM

ALI

M 356201

Vétéran 1

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

01:27:26
35

DESAEGHER

CHRISTIAN

M

Vétéran 1

ACPI ST QUENTIN

01:27:52
36

BASQUIN

Gaston

M 112649

Vétéran 2

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

01:27:55
37

ROI

VINCENT

M

Vétéran 1

NL Saint Quentin

01:27:58
38

LOIN

JEAN LUC

M 670308

Vétéran 1

AC CAUFFRY LIANCOURT RANT LAIG

01:28:04
39

SENECHAL

ERIC

M

Vétéran 1

ACPI ST QUENTIN

01:28:12
40

GOBLET

Dominique

M FFtri

Senior

PASSION TRI NOYON

01:28:23
41

LEFEVRE

PHILIPPE

M 168212

Vétéran 2

STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS

01:28:32
42

LEFEBVRE

GUY

M T222512

Vétéran 1

PASS'RUNNING

01:28:43
43

DECARRIERE

ALAIN

M

Vétéran 2

ACPI ST QUENTIN

01:28:54
44

DEBRASSE

FRANCK

M

Senior

NL AIX

01:29:05
45

BOUCETTA

JAMEL

M

Senior

NL SAINT QUENTIN

01:29:09
46

BERNIER

BRUNO

M 564425

Vétéran 1

AS FERRIERES LA GRANDE

01:29:11
47

STOLZ

YANNICK

M

Senior

ACPI ST QUENTIN

01:29:18
48

DHERVILLY

PATRICK

M

Vétéran 1

ACPI ST QUENTIN

01:29:24
49

ANDRIEUX

JEAN MARC

M

Vétéran 1

NL MONT D'ORIGNY

01:29:26
50

LECLAINCHE

THIERRY

M 1021758

Senior

UA CAUDRY

01:29:30
51

EMERY

JEAN LUC

M

Vétéran 1

NL MAISSEMY

01:29:39
52

CASSEN

Eddy

M T108002

Senior

PASS'RUNNING

01:29:41
53

VILLEY

Nathalie

F 694805

Vétéran 1

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

01:29:50
54

SAUSSERET

JEAN PIERRE

M

Vétéran 2

SAUSSERET

01:30:30
55

BROCHARD

FABRICE

M

Vétéran 1

NL ORIGNY STE BENOITE

01:30:38
56

RICHARD

Vincent

M

Senior

SAPEURS POMPIERS AMIENS

01:30:46
57

ROUSSEL

CHRISTOPHE

M 1002730

Senior

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

01:31:01
58

DAUMONT

JACQUES

M

Senior

NL PARIS

01:31:36
59

DELAIN

HERVE

M

Senior

ACPI ST QUENTIN

01:31:47
60

ALONSO

Philippe

M T225296

Vétéran 1

PASS'RUNNING

01:31:52
61

HOUBRON

NOEL

M

Senior

NL LOEUILLY

01:31:54
62

EMERY

CHRISTIAN

M 474667

Vétéran 3

ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN

01:32:10
63

CHARLOT

ERIC

M 581658

Vétéran 1

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

01:32:16
64

DESTREZ

TEDDY

M 136981

Senior

NOUVEAU SAEC

01:32:31
65

TRUBLIN

JEAN PAUL

M 630005

Vétéran 1

CRAC SOISSONS

01:32:39
66

AZEMA

LIONEL

M

Senior

AZEMA

01:32:47
67

GROULARD

Laurent

M 1009705

Senior

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

01:33:14
68

CARLIER

PASCAL

M 474624

Senior

LA FERE ATHLETIC CLUB

01:33:28
69

MULARZ

ALAIN

M 975770

Vétéran 2

ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE

01:33:34
70

VILLAIN

FERNAND

M

Vétéran 3

ACPI ST QUENTIN

01:33:49
71

HOSTE

Pascal

M

Vétéran 1

AS MBK

01:34:02
72

LERCHE

JEAN CLAUDE

M

Vétéran 2

ACPI ST QUENTIN

01:34:03
73

CHOPIN

ERIC

M

Vétéran 1

ACPI ST QUENTIN

01:34:04
74

CARDON

Philippe

M

Senior

AS MBK

01:34:09
75

GUEGAIN

LUC

M

Vétéran 1

NL GAUCHY

01:34:10
76

RACINE

Laurent

M 63095884

Vétéran 1

CAP 21

01:34:32
77

DELESTREES

EMMANUEL

M

Senior

AS HARGICOURT

01:35:02
78

PIRES

JOSE

M

Senior

NL SAINT QUENTIN

01:35:24
79

LOHYN

SERGE

M 472191

Vétéran 2

ATHLETIC CLUB DE MARGNY LES CO

01:35:40
80

MAIAUX

CHRISTOPHE

M 468801

Vétéran 1

LA FERE ATHLETIC CLUB

01:36:02
81

GRATUSSE

MAXIME

M

Senior

NL AMIENS

01:36:06
82

HANNEBIQUE

BENOIT

M

Senior

NL SAINT QUENTIN

01:36:38
83

BERTHIER

OLIVIER

M

Senior

NL PLACHY

01:37:01
84

PERNEL

Frédéric

M 43293648

Vétéran 1

DSL Saint Ouen

01:37:08
85

KROCIEL

FREDERIC

M

Senior

SAINT OUEN DSL

01:37:09
86

LANDOUZY

BRUNO

M

Vétéran 1

ACPI ST QUENTIN

01:37:13
87

BARRE

PATRICK

M

Vétéran 1

NL GAUCHY

01:37:34
88

GUILLE

ROGER

M 302226

Vétéran 2

ACPI ST QUENTIN

01:37:54
89

PLASKOWSKI

ARNAUD

M

Senior

NL Hargicourt

01:38:06
90

TERRIEN

CHRISTOPHE

M

Senior

TERRIEN

01:38:21
91

GOLOVKINE

ALAIN

M

Vétéran 2

NL RECY

01:38:26
92

BREBION

DANY

M

Senior

AS HARGICOURT

01:38:40
93

THOMAS

GILLES

M

Senior

JOG ABLAIN

01:38:45
94

PARMENTIER

JEAN NOEL

M

Vétéran 2

SAPEURS POMPIERS ST QUENTIN

01:38:46
95

GROGNOT

PHILIPPE

M 361674

Vétéran 1

ALBERT MEAULTE AREROSPA.AC

01:38:51
96

PUCHAUX

BEATRICE

F

Vétéran 1

ACPI ST QUENTIN

01:39:10
97

CASSETTO

BERNARD

M

Vétéran 2

NL SAINT QUENTIN

01:39:11
98

DUCATILLON

CHRISTOPHE

M 1032952

Senior

CA FOURMIES

01:39:13
99

CARDON

YVES

M FFT

Vétéran 1

NL HOMBLIERES

01:39:19
100

DELONGCHAMPS

MARIO

M 122589

Senior

ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN

01:39:27
101

COCHET

PHILIPPE

M FFC

Vétéran 1

NL MOY DE L'AISNE

01:39:42
102

JOSSE

Jérémie

M FFF

Senior

US Montbrehain

01:39:43
103

GLACE

FRANCK

M

Vétéran 1

NL OMISSY

01:39:45
104

VASSET

FRANCIS

M

Vétéran 2

UA CHAUNY

01:39:49
105

CARDON

EDITH

F 163665

Senior

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

01:39:55
106

CARRIER

Philippe

M

Vétéran 1

ACPI ST QUENTIN

01:39:57
107

POIDEVIN

VINCENT

M T228836

Vétéran 1

PASS'RUNNING

01:40:05
108

PETIT

DIDIER

M

Vétéran 2

CPAM ST QUENTIN

01:40:18
109

FAVRESSE

GAEL

M

Senior

NL LILLE

01:40:21
110

MARSAOUI

MEHDI

M 1041057

Vétéran 1

NOUVEAU SAEC

01:40:31
111

MARTINS

TONY

M

Vétéran 2

MONDI PACKAGING

01:40:34
112

BREE

DOMINIQUE

M 622248

Vétéran 1

CAP 21

01:41:07
113

FALENTIN

MARC

M

Vétéran 1

ACPI ST QUENTIN

01:41:14
114

LAVOGIEZ

CEDRIC

M 861018

Senior

NOUVEAU SAEC

01:41:20
115

GAPSKI

ALAIN

M

Vétéran 1

NOUVEAU SAEC

01:41:22
116

CAPLIN

THIERRY

M

Senior

NL MEZIERES

01:41:36
117

PIERIN

JEAN-RENE

M

Vétéran 2

ACPI ST QUENTIN

01:41:45
118

GILLIARD

GERARD

M 984416

Vétéran 2

STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS

01:41:58
119

BRUYER

JEAN-MARIE

M

Vétéran 3

ACPI ST QUENTIN

01:42:04
120

RUCIAK

PHILIPPE

M 119106

Vétéran 2

NOUVEAU SAEC

01:42:13
121

BALEMBOIS

BRUNO

M

Vétéran 1

ACPI ST QUENTIN

01:42:25
122

DUCORNET

CLAUDE

M

Vétéran 2

NL FONSOMMES

01:42:28
123

CACHEUX

FREDERIC

M 105190

Vétéran 1

STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS

01:42:30
124

GUEGUIN

STEPHANE

M TRAINEAU

Senior

CNTP

01:42:34
125

ACCART

PASCAL

M

Vétéran 1

NL MAUREGNY EN HAYE

01:42:41
126

MARECHAL

PIERRE

M

Vétéran 1

NL BOHAIN EN VERMANDOIS

01:42:47
127

OBJOIS

MARIE AGNES

F 1002735

Senior

ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME

01:42:47